Jamarr Jefferson #00432714 / #3235943

Jamarr Jefferson #00432714 / #3235943

 

Birth Date:
February 6, 1990
Incarcerated Since:
September 11, 2017
Release Date:
2030
Convicted Of:
Murder
Home Town:
Washington, DC
Ethnicity:
Black, Spanish
Religion:
Muslim
Height:
5’7″
Weight:
165 lbs
Wants To Write To:
Anyone
Sexual Orientation:
Straight
Open to Gay/Bisexual Contact:
Yes
Will Write Overseas:
Yes
Seeks:
Friendship, happiness

 

Hello, ūüôā

My name is Jamarr but I have a twin so people call me twin. I choose this website because: I‚Äôm looking for a friend that likes to laugh and joke and just have a good time. I can bring that joy and light in your life that you‚Äôre missing. Often times you or we find them during the strangest time or places. It‚Äôs amazing. I currently don‚Äôt have any pics but I can assure you that I‚Äôm not looking in that department. Write me and you can go ton my old (I.G_Fordastruggle) or (F.B.) Jamarr Jefferson, location Virginia Beach or I can just get pics and send them to you. I have endless tattoos. I‚Äôm an artist and I also have face tats lol, Amber Rose lol, but mine look neater and better. Lol ha ūüôā well to know lots more and what I‚Äôm good for please contact me.

Jamarr Jefferson

AKA

TwinTurbo…

Jamarr Jefferson #00432714 / #3235943
Eastern Correctional Institution West
30420 Revells Neck Road
Westover, MD 21890

Source: Jamarr Jefferson #00432714 / #3235943